Училище с лице, училище за личности

Учители и служители

01. Ирена Тодорова Анастасова Директор
02. Венелина Ангелова Николова Заместник директор
03. Жанета Янкова Рачева
Заместник директор
04. Стефана Стоянова Петрова Заместник директор
05. Людмила Симеонова Павлова Педагогически съветник
06. Гергана Димитрова Атанасова
Педагогически съветник
07. Евгения Иванова Попова
Училищен психолог
08. Адрияна Руменова Адриянова Учител в ПИГ
09. Ангелина Димитрова Иванова
Старши учител 
10. Андрей Йовчев Боровски
Старши учител 
11. Анелия Петрова Игнатова Старши учител
12. Анета Димитрова Михайлова Старши учител
13. Антоанета Димитрова Иванова
Старши учител 
14. Антония Асенова Здравкова
Учител
15. Биляна Павлова Бъчварова
Старши учител 
16. Блага Рашкова Минева п.в.
Старши учител 
17. Боянка Милкова Павлова
Старши учител в ПИГ 
18. Валя Тихомирова Трандева
Учител
19. Василка Кирилова Люцканова Старши учител
20. Весела Петрова Георгиева
Старши учител
21. Весела Сашова Петрова
Старши учител
22. Ганка Тодорова Дойчева
Старши учител 
23. Георги Димитров Георгиев Старши учител 
24. Гергана Павлинова Иванова
Учител 
25. Дафина Мирославова Бояджиева
Старши учител 
26. Деляна Денева Гаджанова Старши учител 
27. Деница Валентинова Вълова
Старши учител
28. Десислава Ананиева Чергарска
Старши учител 
29. Диляна Рангелова Атанасова
Старши учител
30. Димитър Георгиев Димитров
Старши учител
31. Елена Пенева Чолакова
Старши учител
32. Елена Ценкова Кирилова
Старши учител
33. Елеонора Спасова Рангелова
Старши учител
34. Емилия Атанасова Колева
Старши учител
35. Емилия Георгиева Найденова
Учител
36. Емилия Цветкова Джунова
Старши учител
37. Жасмина Иванова Манова Старши учител
38. Женя Асенова Демирева
Учител в ПИГ
39. Жулиета Анастасова Димитрова
Главен учител
40. Здравка Косева Велева Старши учител
41. Иванка Трифонова Божинова Старши учител в ПИГ 
42. Илиана Христова Златкова
Старши учител 
43. Йорданка Кирилова Палина
Рес. учител 
44. Ирена Методиева Тасева Старши учител
45. Ирина Владимировна Атанасова Старши учител
46. Кремлина Любомирова Черкезова
Старши учител 
47. Людмила Михайлова Михайлова
Старши учител
48. Мадлен Киркор Христова
Старши учител
49. Мариана Банкова Тачева Старши учител
50. Марина Богданова Великова
Старши учител
51. Марина Николаева Кирилова Учител в ПИГ 
52. Мария Каменова Русимова
Старши учител 
53. Марияна Стефанова Маринова
Старши учител 
54. Мая Василева Сивкова
Старши учител 
55. Митка Александрова Тодорова
Старши учител 
56. Надежда Мавродиева Павлова
Старши учител
57. Нели Кирилова Цацева
Старши учител 
58. Нели Сашова Петрова
Учител
59. Нина Маринова Вълкова
Старши учител
60. Олга Владимирова Цветкова
Старши учител 
61. Олга Леонидова Кръстева
Старши учител 
62. Палма Йорданова Никлева Старши учител 
63. Пенка Христова Накова
Старши учител
64. Пламен Бойков Салтиров
Старши учител 
65. Пламена Христова Борисова
Старши учител 
66. Полина Бориславова Трифонова
Учител
67. Правда Георгиева Найденова Учител 
68. Радка Иванова Мерджева
Старши учител 
69. Роза Кирилова Кръстева
Старши учител
70. Розина Христова Илчова
Старши учител 
71. Росица Георгиева Абаджиева
Старши учител 
72. Росица Тодорова Горанова Старши учител 
73. Румяна Костова Георгиева
Старши учител в ПИГ 
74. Румяна Янкова Минчева
Старши учител
75. Снежана Асенова Костова
Старши учител в ПИГ
76. Стела Иванова Кукурина
Старши учител
77. Тамара Владимирова Андреева
Старши учител в ПИГ
78. Таня Банкова Костадинова
Старши учител в ПИГ
79. Таня Димитрова Кулина Старши учител 
80. Таня Райчева Райчева
Учител
81. Тодорка Георгиева Димитрова
Старши учител 
82. Тодорка Георгиева Димитрова Старши учител в ПИГ 
83. Тодорка Максимова Каменова
Старши учител 
84. Цветомила Райкова Станчева Учител
85. Юлия Михайлова Душкова-Кямил Учител

 

Непедагогически персонал

01. Валентина Богданова Станева Библиотекар
02. Камелия Христова Никифорова Счетоводител
03. Борислава Йорданова Терзийска
Касиер
04. Латинка Димитрова Алексова Домакин
05. Павлина Иванова Хаджиниколова Технически секретар
06. Павлина Хаджиниколова II ТД 1/2 ЗЧР
07. Александър Захариев Зарев
Портиер
08. Андрей Йовчев Боровски  II ТД 1/2 Работна поддръжка
09. Ваньо Николов Кривлев
Работна поддръжка
10. Василка Стоилова Николова
Хигиенист
11. Зоя Методиева Григорова Хигиенист
12. Лиляна Славчева Стойчева Хигиенист
13. Лилянка Митова Борисова
Хигиенист
14. Мариана Стефанова Апостолова
Хигиенист
15. Марина Христова Статева
Хигиенист
16. Мирислова Цветкова Минкова
Хигиенист 
17. Стоянка Костадинова Тороманова
Хигиенист
18. Светла Лазарова Николова Хигиенист
19. Тоничка Данаилова Георгиева Хигиенист
20. Цветанка Георгиева Георгиева
Хигиенист